Termine

Datum

Veranstalter

22.04.2017
KC Eggenfelden (DMSB)
23.04.2017
MSB Bayr. Wald Hutthurm (DMSB)
07.05.2017
MSC Röhrnbach (Clubsport)
28.05.2017
MSC Freyung (DMSB)
11.06.2017
MSC Dreiburgenland (Clubsport)
25.06.2017
AC Deggendorf (Clubsport)
16.07.2017
AMC Deuerling (Clubsport)
13.08.2017
AC Nittenau (Clubsport)
03.09.2017
AMC Regen (Clubsport)
01.10.2017
VG MC Labertal / MSF Freising (Clubsport)
abgesagt
MC Metten / Außernzell (Clubsport)
15.10.2017
AC Bad Kötzting (Clubsport)

Niederbayerische Meisterschaft

Datum

Veranstalter

02.04.2017
MC Diessen
17.04.2017
SFG Trostberg-Kienberg
30.04.2017
MSC Lechbruck
07.05.2017
MSC Röhrnbach
14.05.2017
MSC Nandlstadt
21.05.2017
AMC Bad Aibling
11.06.2017
MSC Dreiburgenland
25.06.2017
AC Deggendorf
16.07.2017
AMC Deuerling
27.08.2017
AC Oberammergau
03.09.2017
AMC Regen
10.09.2017
MSC Altenstadt
abgesgagt
MC Würmtal
01.10.2017
VG MC Labertal / MSF Freising
08.10.2017
MSC Intersdorf / Scuderia München
08.10.2017
MC Neuhausen München

Südbayerische Meisterschaft

Datum

Veranstalter

30.04.2017
AC Waldershof (Clubsport)
07.05.2017
MSC Röhrnbach (Clubsport)
28.05.2017
MSC Freyung (DSMB)
11.06.2017
ATC Weiden (Clubsport
09.07.2017
MSC Straubing (Clubsport)
16.07.2017
AMC Deuerling (Clubsport)
23.07.2017
MSC Tirschenreuth (Clubsport)
13.08.2017
AC Nittenau (Clubsport)
03.09.2017
AMC Regen (Clubsport)
17.09.2017
MSC Wiesau (Clubsport)
24.09.2017
MC Labertal (Clubsport)
abgesagt
MC Metten - Außernzell (Clubsport)
15.10.2017
AC Bad Kötzting (Clubsport)

Auto Gogeißl Slalom Pokal

Datum

Veranstalter

01.04.2017
Oschersleben GP LMAC
22.04.2017
Eggenfelden MSG Hutturm
23.04.2017
Eggenfelden KC Eggenfelden
20.05.2017
Dölln 5000 PSV Berlin
21.05.2017
Dölln 5000 MSC Groß Dölln
03.06.2017
Hungriger Wolf MSC Hanseat
04.05.2017
Eggebek MSF Idestedt
05.06.2017
Eggebek MSF Idestedt
29.07.2017
Pferdsfeld MSC Mühlheim
30.07.2017
Pferdsfeld MSC Mühlheim
26.08.2017
Bitburg EMSC Bitburg
27.08.2017
Bitburg EMSC Bitburg

Level 1

Datum

Veranstalter

29.04.2017
Meschede AMC Velmede (Nord)
30.04.2017
Meschede AMC Velmede (Nord)
17.06.2017
Bitburg Osann Monzel (Süd)
18.06.2017
Bitburg Osann Monzel (Süd)
25.06.2017
Bonndorf (Süd)
01.07.2017
Mühldorf MC Waldkraiburg (Süd)
01.07.2017
Weeze AC Mülheim (Nord)
02.07.2017
Rosenheim RG Rosenheim (Süd)
02.07.2017
M'gladbach Neviges T. (Nord)
16.07.2017
Solitude SCCS (Süd)
22.07.2017
O'leben Kartbahn LMAC (Nord)
23.07.2017
O'leben Kartbahn LMAC (Nord)
13.08.2017
Mainz Finthen MSC Mainz-Finthen (Süd)
02.09.2017
Brilon Briloner AC (Nord)
03.09.2017
Brilon MSC Kindelsberg (Nord)
17.09.2017
Ersatzlauf: Schachtholm (Nord)
24.09.2017
Freiamt MSRT Freiamt (Süd)
07.10.2017
Schlüsselfeld AC Ebern (Endlauf)
08.10.2017
Schlüsselfeld AC Ebern (Endlauf)

Level 2

Datum

Veranstalter

02.04.2017
LMC Langenhagen (Nord)
08.04.2017
MC Heilbronn (Südwest)
09.04.2017
Scud. München (Südost)
07.05.2017
RRT Scheer (Südwest)
17.06.2017
MSF Warstein (Mitte)
25.06.2017
MSC Groß Dölln (Nord)
23.07.2017
Scud. Offenbach (Südwest)
23.07.2017
MSV Uhingen (Südost)
13.08.2017
AC Bramsche (Nord)
26.08.2017
AC Radevormwald (Mitte)
10.09.2017
MSC Altenstadt (Südost)
23.09.2017
MSC Hornberg (Südwest)
30.09.2017
SFG Lippe/AC Höxter (Nord)
01.10.2017
SFG Lippe/AC Höxter (Mitte)
22.10.2017
Babenhausen (Südost)
29.10.2017
ASC Ahrweiler (Mitte)

Level 3