Termine

Datum

Veranstalter

24.04.2021
MSG Bayerischer Wald Hutthurm (DMSB > 2000 (DM-Lauf-L 1))
25.04.2021
KC Eggenfelden (DMSB > 2000 (DM-Lauf-L 1))
30.05.2021
MSC Nandlstadt (Clubsport (SE))
13.06.2021
AC Deggendorf (Clubsport (SE))
27.06.2021
MSC Dreiburgenland (Clubsport (SE))
18.07.2021
MSC Röhrnbach (Clubsport (SE))
15.08.2021
AC Nittenau (Clubsport (SE))
28.08.2021
ATC Weiden (Clubsport (SE))
19.09.2021
MC Labertal (Clubsport (SE))
26.09.2021
MSC Straubing (Clubsport (SE))
10.10.2021
AC Bad Kötzting (Clubsport (SE))
24.10.2021
AMC Regen (Clubsport (SE))

Niederbayerische Meisterschaft

Datum

Veranstalter

24.04.2021
26. ADAC Flugplatzslalom Eggenfelden MSG Bayer. Wald Hutthurm
25.04.2021
27. ADAC Flugplatzslalom Eggenfelden KC Eggenfelden
04.07.2021
7. ADAC RGR Akzo Nobel Deco HOEGNER DMSB Slalom RG Rosenheim
24.07.2021
46. ADAC Automobil Slalom Waldkraiburg MC Waldkraiburg
12.09.2021
8. ADAC DMSB Automobilslalom Altenstadt MSC Altenstadt
17.10.2021
66. ADAC Babenhausener DMSB Automobilslalom AC Babenhausen

Südbayerische Meisterschaft

Datum

Veranstalter

10.04.2021
Oschersleben GP LMAC
24.04.2021
Eggenfelden KC Eggenfelden
25.04.2021
Eggenfelden MSG Hutthurm
12.06.2021
Eggebek MSF Idestedt
13.06.2021
Eggebek AC Nordfriesland
26.06.2021
Dölln 5000 PSV Berlin
27.06.2021
Dölln 5000 MSC Groß Dölln
10.07.2021
Rodgau MSC Mühlheim
11.07.2021
Rodgau MSC Mühlheim
14.08.2021
Bitburg EMSC
15.08.2021
Bitburg EMSC

Level 1

Datum

Veranstalter

19.06.2021
Weeze AC Mülheim (Nord)
20.06.2021
M'gladbach MSC Odenkirchen (Nord)
03.07.2021
Bitburg Osann Monzel (Süd)
04.07.2021
Bitburg Osann Monzel (Süd)
17.07.2021
O'leben Kartbahn LMAC (Nord)
18.07.2021
O'leben Kartbahn LMAC (Nord)
24.07.2021
Mühldorf MC Waldkraiburg (Süd)
28.08.2021
Bengener Helde (Ahrweiler) (Nord)
29.08.2021
Bengener Helde (Ahrweiler) (Nord)
05.09.2021
Zotzenbach MSC Überwald (Süd)
11.09.2021
Brilon Briloner AC (Nord)
12.09.2021
Brilon MSC Kindelsberg (Nord)
19.09.2021
Freiamt (Süd)
25.09.2021
Höxter SFG Lippe/AC H. (Nord)
26.09.2021
Höxter SFG Lippe/AC H. (Nord)
26.09.2021
Walldürn (Süd)
16.10.2021
Endlauf: Schlüsselfeld MSC Scheßlitz
17.10.2021
Endlauf: Schlüsselfeld AC Ebern

Level 2

Datum

Veranstalter

10.04.2021
MC Heilbronn (Südwest)
11.04.2021
LMC Langenhagen (Nord)
26.06.2021
MSF Warstein (Mitte)
27.06.2021
MSF Warstein (Mitte)
27.06.2021
AMC Bonndorf (Südwest)
04.07.2021
SCCS (Südwest)
24.07.2021
MC Eisenach (Mitte)
25.07.2021
KMC Kassel (Mitte)
08.08.2021
MSC Mainz Finthen (Südwest)
12.09.2021
MSC Altenstadt (Südost)
19.09.2021
PSV Berlin (Nord)
19.09.2021
AMC Marktheidenfeld (Südost)
19.09.2021
MSC Groß Dölln (Nord)
26.09.2021
AC Nordfriesland (Nord)
03.10.2021
OC Frankenwald/Naila (Südost)
17.10.2021
AC Babenhausen (Südost)

Level 3

Datum

Veranstalter

Hier existieren noch keine Termine

Auto Gogeißl Pokal

Datum

Veranstalter